free shipping
All Over India
get in touch -

Networking Device

i Ball 1-Port Gigabit EPON ONU Modem (iB-FONE11G) Sale

i Ball 1-Port Gigabit EPON ONU Modem (iB-FONE11G)

1-Port Gigabit EPON ONU Model No: iB-FONE11GCompliant with IEEE 802.3-2005 EPON ONU device1 x S..

₹2,999.00₹2,500.00 Ex Tax: ₹2,500.00

i Ball 150M Wireless-N ADSL2+ & Broadband Router (iB-WRA150N2) Sale

i Ball 150M Wireless-N ADSL2+ & Broadband Router (iB-WRA150N2)

150M Wireless-N ADSL2+ & Broadband Router Model No : iB-WRA150N2Complies with IEEE802...

₹1,899.00₹1,599.00 Ex Tax: ₹1,599.00

i Ball 300M MIMO Wireless-N Router (iB-WRB300N) Sale

i Ball 300M MIMO Wireless-N Router (iB-WRB300N)

300M MIMO Wireless-N Router Model No - iB-WRB300NComplies with IEEE802.11 b/g/n standards ..

₹2,199.00₹1,899.00 Ex Tax: ₹1,899.00

iBall Gigabit Network USB Sharer (iB-GNUSB4PS) Sale

iBall Gigabit Network USB Sharer (iB-GNUSB4PS)

Gigabit Network USB Sharer Model.: iB-GNUSB4PSComplies IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab ..

₹6,500.00₹5,500.00 Ex Tax: ₹5,500.00

iBall Gigabit Singlemode Media Converter (1310)  (iB-FGS1310) Sale

iBall Gigabit Singlemode Media Converter (1310) (iB-FGS1310)

Gigabit Singlemode Media Converter (1310) Model No: iB-FGS1310Complies with IEEE802.3ab and IEE..

₹3,500.00₹2,990.00 Ex Tax: ₹2,990.00

iBall Gigabit Singlemode Media Converter (1550)  (iB-FGS1550) Sale

iBall Gigabit Singlemode Media Converter (1550) (iB-FGS1550)

Gigabit Singlemode Media Converter (1550) Model No: iB-FGS1550Complies with IEEE802.3ab and IEE..

₹3,500.00₹2,999.00 Ex Tax: ₹2,999.00

Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)